KLUB SPORTOWY OPATÓWEK

Młodzik



SONY DSC

      Nazwa Pozycja Wiek
SONY DSC 1 Wiktor Marczak Bramkarz 13
SONY DSC 12 Jędrzej Kasprzak Bramkarz 14

 

      Nazwa Pozycja Wiek
SONY DSC Mikołaj Juszczak Obrońca 13
SONY DSC Kacper Niewieś Obrońca 13
SONY DSC Kacper Żelazny Obrońca 14
SONY DSC 2 Mateusz Adamiak Obrońca 13
SONY DSC 3 Sebastian Grzesiak Obrońca 13
SONY DSC 5 Szymon Cieślak Obrońca 13
SONY DSC 11 Łukasz Juszczak Obrońca 13
SONY DSC 15 Dawid Olszewski Obrońca 13
SONY DSC 17 Franciszek Jakóbczak Obrońca 13

 

      Nazwa Pozycja Wiek
SONY DSC Michał Budka Pomocnik 12
SONY DSC Kacper Melka Pomocnik 13
SONY DSC Aleks Lewandowski Pomocnik 14
SONY DSC Michał Kostera Pomocnik 12
SONY DSC 6 Szymon Nowak Pomocnik 13
SONY DSC 8 Mateusz Wolf Pomocnik 13
SONY DSC 9 Dawid Karolak Pomocnik 14
Placeholder 14 Bartek Wojtas Pomocnik 13
      Nazwa Pozycja Wiek
SONY DSC 7 Adrian Olejnik Napastnik 13

 

 

 

 


 

TABELA

 

SEZON 2015/2016

OgółemDomWyjazdBezp.
LpNazwa klubuMPkt.ZRPBZRPBZRPBMPkt.ZRPB
1CZARNI Dobrzyca92271129:1040117:731012:3
2JAROTA Jarocin92062127:950016:112111:8
3KOPERNIK Piotrów91860322:1230210:530112:7
4ANTONIO II Jarocin91752216:113108:42128:7
5UNIA Szymanowice91550419:173017:320312:14
6CALISIA 14 Kalisz91132422:1831117:60135:12131004:1
7KS Opatówek91132426:2512116:1420310:11100011:4
8WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz9822513:250226:122037:13
9SPARTA Russów9620710:281036:101044:18
10LISKOWIAK Lisków910187:360054:220133:14

 

 

 


 

TERMINARZ

 

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06
1KOPERNIK Piotrów - UNIA Szymanowice2015-09-0512:00Boisko w Rychnowie (Rychnów x)2:0
2CALISIA 14 Kalisz - KS Opatówek2015-09-0514:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)4:1
3LISKOWIAK Lisków - WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz2015-09-0513:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)0:3
4CZARNI Dobrzyca - SPARTA Russów2015-09-0511:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)6:1
5JAROTA Jarocin - ANTONIO II Jarocin2015-09-0610:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)2:0
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12
6UNIA Szymanowice - ANTONIO II Jarocin2015-09-1211:00Boisko w Nowej Wsi (Nowa Wieś x)1:0
7SPARTA Russów - JAROTA Jarocin2015-09-1214:00Boisko w Russowie (Russów x)1:5
8WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz - CZARNI Dobrzyca2015-09-1210:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4)1:4
9KS Opatówek - LISKOWIAK Lisków2015-09-1211:00Boisko sportowe (Opatówek, Ogrodowa 69)3:3
10KOPERNIK Piotrów - CALISIA 14 Kalisz2015-09-1212:00Boisko w Rychnowie (Rychnów x)4:1
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20
11CALISIA 14 Kalisz - UNIA Szymanowice2015-09-1910:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)6:3
12LISKOWIAK Lisków - KOPERNIK Piotrów2015-09-1913:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)1:4
13CZARNI Dobrzyca - KS Opatówek2015-09-1913:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)2:0
14JAROTA Jarocin - WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz2015-09-2010:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)5:0
15ANTONIO II Jarocin - SPARTA Russów2015-09-1911:30Boisko w Jarocinie "Tumidaj" (Jarocin, Kazimierza Wielkiego x)2:0
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-24/2015-09-26
16UNIA Szymanowice - SPARTA Russów2015-09-2611:00Boisko w Nowej Wsi (Nowa Wieś x)3:0
17WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz - ANTONIO II Jarocin2015-09-2611:30Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4)3:3
18KS Opatówek - JAROTA Jarocin2015-09-2611:00Boisko sportowe (Opatówek, Ogrodowa 69)4:4
19KOPERNIK Piotrów - CZARNI Dobrzyca2015-09-2613:00Boisko w Rychnowie (Rychnów x)0:2
20CALISIA 14 Kalisz - LISKOWIAK Lisków2015-09-2417:15Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)6:0
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-09-10/2015-10-04
21LISKOWIAK Lisków - UNIA Szymanowice2015-10-0311:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)1:6
22CZARNI Dobrzyca - CALISIA 14 Kalisz2015-09-1018:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)5:2
23JAROTA Jarocin - KOPERNIK Piotrów2015-10-0410:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:1
24ANTONIO II Jarocin - KS Opatówek2015-10-0314:00Boisko w Jarocinie "Tumidaj" (Jarocin, Kazimierza Wielkiego x)4:3
25SPARTA Russów - WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz2015-10-0314:00Boisko w Russowie (Russów x)2:3
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10
26UNIA Szymanowice - WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz2015-10-1011:00Boisko w Nowej Wsi (Nowa Wieś x)3:1
27KS Opatówek - SPARTA Russów2015-10-1013:00Boisko sportowe (Opatówek, Ogrodowa 69)7:2
28KOPERNIK Piotrów - ANTONIO II Jarocin2015-10-1012:00Boisko w Rychnowie (Rychnów x)1:2
29CALISIA 14 Kalisz - JAROTA Jarocin2015-10-1014:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)1:1
30LISKOWIAK Lisków - CZARNI Dobrzyca2015-10-1011:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)2:6
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18
31CZARNI Dobrzyca - UNIA Szymanowice2015-10-1711:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)2:3
32JAROTA Jarocin - LISKOWIAK Lisków2015-10-1814:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:0
33ANTONIO II Jarocin - CALISIA 14 Kalisz2015-10-1710:00Boisko w Jarocinie "Tumidaj" (Jarocin, Kazimierza Wielkiego x)2:1
34SPARTA Russów - KOPERNIK Piotrów2015-10-1714:00Boisko w Russowie (Russów x)1:2
35WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz - KS Opatówek2015-10-1711:30Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4)1:4
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24
36UNIA Szymanowice - KS Opatówek2015-10-2411:00Boisko w Nowej Wsi (Nowa Wieś x)0:2
37KOPERNIK Piotrów - WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz2015-10-2411:00Boisko w Rychnowie (Rychnów x)3:0
38CALISIA 14 Kalisz - SPARTA Russów2015-10-2413:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:1
39LISKOWIAK Lisków - ANTONIO II Jarocin2015-10-2411:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)0:3
40CZARNI Dobrzyca - JAROTA Jarocin2015-10-2411:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)2:1
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-10-31
41JAROTA Jarocin - UNIA Szymanowice2015-10-3111:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)3:0
42ANTONIO II Jarocin - CZARNI Dobrzyca2015-10-3110:00Boisko w Jarocinie "Tumidaj" (Jarocin, Kazimierza Wielkiego x)0:0
43SPARTA Russów - LISKOWIAK Lisków2015-10-3111:00Boisko w Russowie (Russów x)2:0
44WŁÓKNIARZ II 1925 Kalisz - CALISIA 14 Kalisz2015-10-3110:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4)1:1
45KS Opatówek - KOPERNIK Piotrów2015-10-3109:30Boisko sportowe (Opatówek, Ogrodowa 69)2:5

Źródło: www.ozpnkalisz.pl

Dodane przez: KS Opatówek